OIL FILTER (SPIN-ON) » C114J Feedback information NEW!

Image Of C114J

Specification
Height 95
Ø Out 76
Thread 3/4"x16 UNF
Structure Material Metal
O-Ring gasket 62x71 sqr
Valves 1.0 bar/1
type Full Flow
Variations C111J
Alternative
JS C111J
Owner Number
AC Delco ACO95
AC Delco ACO96
AC Delco PF41
BALDWIN B132
BALDWIN B1413
BALDWIN BT223
BALDWIN BT8409
Blue Print ADM52111
Blue Print ADM52123
Blue Print ADT32108
BMW 11 42 1 258 039
BMW 11 42 1 272 604
BMW 11 42 1 278 059
BMW 11 42 1 550 534
BMW 11 42 2 580 39
BMW 11427791059
BOSCH 0 451 103 363
BOSCH 986452068
BOSCH F 026 407 078
BOSCH F 026 407 203
CATERPILLAR 9Y-4492
CHAMP C-171
CHAMP PH2835
CHEVROLET (GM) 89060498
CHRYSLER 04105409
CHRYSLER 04105409AB
CHRYSLER 04105409AC
CHRYSLER 4105049
CHRYSLER 4105409AC
COOPERS Z25
CROSLAND 2066
CROSLAND 573
DAIHATSU 15601-87201
DAIHATSU 9091-52000
FG WILSON 915-155
FIAAM FT 4756
FIAT 4434895
FIAT 46805831
FIAT 59030255
FIAT 855961100
FILTRON OP5322
FILTRON OP534
FILTRON OP546
FILTRON OP629/2
FILTRON OP6291
FILTRON OP641
FLEETGUARD HF28783
FLEETGUARD LF16325
FLEETGUARD LF3338
FLEETGUARD LF3460
FLEETGUARD LF3826
FLEETGUARD LF3874
FLEETGUARD LF4014
FOMOCO 741M-6714-BA
FORD 1 595 247
FORD 1 667 890
FORD 1 682 366
FORD 1 751 529
FORD 1 883 037
FORD 1007705
FORD 1026285
FORD 1039020
FORD 1070521
FORD 1070523
FORD 1072434
FORD 1143677
FORD 1218846
FORD 1250 507
FORD 1449182
FORD 1455760
FORD 1714387
FORD 1S7G-6714-CA
FORD 1S7G-6714-DA
FORD 1S7Z 6731 DA
FORD 5 012 037
FORD 5 013 149
FORD 5 015 485
FORD 5001156
FORD 5009088
FORD 5017 809
FORD 6179700
FORD 6179701
FORD 6607325
FORD 6607326
FORD 6M346731AA
FORD 7S7G-6714-CA
FORD 7S7G6714AA
FORD 9W7E-6714-AA
FORD A 700 X 6714 DA
FORD AA6E-6714-AA
FORD BE8Z-6731-AB
FORD BM5G-6714-AA
FORD EM5G6714AA
FRAM PH10044
FRAM PH2964
FRAM PH3614
FRAM PH9566
FRAM PH966B
FSA C1936
GEHL 132023
GM 25011520
GM 6438162
GM 7965051
GM 7984340
GM 93 186 554
GM 93156299
GM 93156351
GM 93156953
GM 93156958
GM 9975227
GUD Z217
GUD Z25A
GUD Z384
GUD Z85
HATZ 50302800
HENGST FILTER H11W01
HENGST FILTER H14W20
HENGST FILTER H14W32
HENGST FILTER H315W
HENGST FILTER H317W
HENGST FILTER H90W17
HENGST FILTER H90W20
HENGST FILTER H90W22
HENGST FILTER H90W27
JAGUAR C2Z 21964
JAPANPARTS FO-394S
JAPANPARTS FO279S
Jeep 4105409AC
JS C0005
JS C0006
JS C0009
JS C0018
JS C0020
JS C0024
JS C0026
JS C0028
JS C0041
JS C0042
JS C108J
JS C111J
JS C418J
JS C9501
K&N PS-1002
KUBOTA 3267012620
LAND ROVER LR025306
LISTER 201-55370
MAHLE OC1063
MAHLE/KNECHT OC 203
MAHLE/KNECHT OC 295
MAHLE/KNECHT OC 478
MAHLE/KNECHT OC 501
MAHLE/KNECHT OC 977/1
MAHLE/KNECHT OC1051
MAHLE/KNECHT OC235
MAHLE/KNECHT OC244
MAHLE/KNECHT OC466
MAHLE/KNECHT OC606
MAHLE/KNECHT OC615
MAHLE/KNECHT OC74
MAHLE/KNECHT OC981
MAHLE/KNECHT OC988
MANN-FILTER FO584
MANN-FILTER W 7008
MANN-FILTER W 7015
MANN-FILTER W 712/92
MANN-FILTER W7020
MANN-FILTER W71180
MANN-FILTER W712
MANN-FILTER W712/54
MANN-FILTER W712/80
MANN-FILTER W712/83
MANN-FILTER W712/95
MANN-FILTER W7122
MANN-FILTER W71221
MANN-FILTER W71237
MANN-FILTER W71238
MANN-FILTER W71243
MANN-FILTER W7126
MANN-FILTER W71273
MANN-FILTER W71281
MANN-FILTER W71319
MANN-FILTER W7182
MANN-FILTER W77
MANN-FILTER W9144
MAZDA 1E03-14-302
MAZDA 1E05-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302B
MAZDA 1E05-14302C
MAZDA 1E06-14302
MAZDA 1E07-14-302
MAZDA 1E0714302A
MAZDA 1E08-14-302A
MAZDA 1E13-14-302
MAZDA 1E20-14-302
MAZDA AY10-0T-Y015
MAZDA C201-14-302
MAZDA LF05-14-302
MAZDA LF0514302A
MAZDA LF10-14-302
MAZDA LF10-14-302A
MAZDA LF1014-3029A
MAZDA LF8J-14-302
MAZDA LFY1-14302
MAZDA S550-14-302 -9A
MAZDA SH01-14-302A
MAZDA SHY1-14-302
MAZDA WE01-14-302
MAZDA WLY3-14-302
MAZDA WLY4-14-302
MICRO T1637
MINI 11420306483
MITSUBISHI MD308302
MOPAR 4105409AC
MOTORCRAFT EFL 910
NIPPARTS J1312015
NIPPARTS J1312021
NISSAN 15208-HA00A
NISSAN 15208-HA00B
NISSAN 28666-477VP
NISSAN AY100MA007
OPEL 1650383
OPEL 2866477VP
OPEL 650352
OPEL 650383
OPEL 7976051
OPEL 93156302
OPEL GR01835
PERKINS 140517050
PEUGEOT 1109 A6
PITWORK AY100MA007
PURFLUX LS169
PURFLUX LS169B
PURFLUX LS205
PURFLUX LS357
RENAULT 0 855 961 100
RENAULT 77 00 348 108
RENAULT 77 00 538 151
RENAULT 77 00 542 285
RENAULT 77 00 542 526
RENAULT 77 01 415 069
RENAULT 7701415061
REPCO ROF117
RYCO Z418
RYCO Z632
RYCO Z781
RYCO Z82
SAAB 93 186 554
SAAB SCANIA 144445
SAAB SCANIA 9144445
SAKURA C-17390
SAKURA C-1936XPL
SAKURA C-31090
SAKURA C-31090XPL
SAKURA C1123
SAKURA C1405
SAKURA C1723
SAKURA C1918
SAKURA C1936
SAKURA C2506
SAKURA C2601
SAKURA C6211
SAKURA C8016
SAKURA C8032
SCT SM110
SOFIMA 09.23.118.00
SOFIMA 09.23.131.02
SOFIMA 09.23.132.00
SOFIMA 09.23.445.00
SUZUKI 1651060B10
UFI 23.253.00
UFI 23.285.00
UFI 23.445.00
UNION JAP C-172
UNION JAP C112
UNION JAP C171
VAG 030 115 561 AB
VAG 030 115 561 AN
VAG 030115561AR
VAG 04E 115 561
VAG 04E 115 561 B
VAG 04E 115 561 H
VALEO 586083
VIC C-420
VIC C108
VIC C418
VOLKSWAGEN 030 115 561 AD
VOLKSWAGEN 047 115 561 B
VOLKSWAGEN 047 115 561 G
VOLVO 30711781
VOLVO 30731880
VOLVO 31330050
VOLVO 31339023
VOLVO 834337
WESFIL WF1030
WESFIL WZ632
WIX 51056
WIX 51215
WIX 51348
WIX 51348MP
WIX 51374
WIX 57035
WIX 57181
Copyright © 2003-2018
Years Eng Vol Eng No Body Oil Air Fuel Cabin Trans

ALFA ROMEO   »   145

10.94~01.01 1900 AR33601 930 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087

ALFA ROMEO   »   146

12.94~01.01 1900 AR33601 930 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087

ALFA ROMEO   »   155

04.93~04.96 1700 AR67105 A4D C114JOE9301 A0231 FS6042 AC0087
04.93~04.96 1700 AR67105 A4H OE9301C114J A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~04.96 1800 AR67102 A4A C114JOE9301 A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~04.96 1800 AR67102 A4C OE9301C114J A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~04.96 1800 AR67102 A4E OE9301C114J A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~06.93 1800 AR67103 167 C114JOE9301 A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~04.96 1800 AR67402 167 OE9301C114J A0231 FS6042 AC0087
04.93~12.97 1900 AR67501 A3 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087
02.92~04.93 2000 AR67201 A2 C114JOE9301 A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~02.95 2000 AR67202 A2A C114JOE9301 A0231 FS6042 AC0087
02.92~04.96 2000 AR67203 C114JOE9301 A0231 FS0029 AC0087
02.92~04.96 2000 AR67203 A2B C114JOE9301 A0231 FS0029 AC0087
02.92~04.96 2000 AR67203 A2C OE9301C114J A0231 FS0029 AC0087
02.92~04.96 2000 AR67203 A2E C114JOE9301 A0231 FS0029 AC0087

ALFA ROMEO   »   164

06.87~09.92 2000 AR06420 164 C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2070 AC0074
06.87~09.92 2000 AR06420 2C C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2070 AC0074
06.87~09.92 2000 AR06420 2H C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2070 AC0074
06.87~09.92 2000 AR06420 2L C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2070 AC0074
06.87~09.92 2000 AR06420 A2 C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2070 AC0074
10.87~10.98 2000 AR06476 164 C114JOE9301 A0342 FS6042 AC0074
09.92~10.98 2000 AR64103 H1A C114JOE9301 A0342 FS516J AC0074
09.92~10.98 2000 AR64103 H3 C114JOE9301 A0342 FS516J AC0074
06.87~09.92 2500 VM84A A1A C114JOE9301 A0342 FC0005 AC0074
06.87~09.92 3000 AR06410 A C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2010 AC0074
06.87~09.92 3000 AR06412 AB C114JOE9301 A0342 FS2010 AC0074

ALFA ROMEO   »   75

05.89~02.92 1600 AR61101 B2B C114J A0096 FS0017
05.89~02.92 1600 AR61101 B2C C114J A0096 FS0017
09.86~02.92 1800 AR06134 B1C OE9301C114J A0343 FS2010
09.86~02.92 1800 AR06134 B1D C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2010
09.86~02.92 1800 AR06134 B1G OE9301C114J A0343 FS2010
08.89~02.92 1800 AR06202 B1H C114JOE9301 A0096 FS2070
08.89~02.92 1800 AR61201 B1H C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
09.88~02.92 1800 AR61202 B1F C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
09.88~02.92 1800 AR61202 B1L C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
01.87~02.92 2000 AR06224 4CB C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
01.87~02.92 2000 AR06224 B4 C114J A0343 FS2070
01.87~02.92 2000 AR06224 B4A OE9301C114J A0343 FS516JFS2070
01.87~02.92 3000 AR06120 B6 C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
01.87~02.92 3000 AR06120 B6A C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
02.90~02.92 3000 AR61503 B6C OE9301C114J A0343 FS2070

ALFA ROMEO   »   RZ

09.88~08.94 3000 AR61501 C114J FS2070

ALFA ROMEO   »   Spider

01.90~12.93 1600 AR01563 105 C114JOE9301 A0343
01.90~12.93 1600 AR01563 115 C114JOE9301 A0343
01.90~12.93 2000 AR01588 105 OE9301C114J A0343 FS2070
01.90~12.93 2000 AR01588 115 C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
01.90~12.93 2000 AR01590 105 C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070
01.90~12.93 2000 AR01590 115 C114JOE9301 A0343 FS2070

ALFA ROMEO   »   SZ

09.88~08.94 3000 AR61501 C114J FS2070

BMW   »   M3

01.90~01.92 2500 S14B25 E30 C114J A0067 FS2070

FIAT   »   Brava

10.95~12.01 1900 160 A7.000 C114J A0213 FC9301

FIAT   »   Bravo (Brava)

10.95~12.01 1900 C114J A0213 FC9301 AC0070AC0123C

FIAT   »   Croma

05.89~08.96 1900 LL C114J A0127 FC0005 AC0074
05.89~08.96 1900 PL C114J A0127 FC0005 AC0074
11.92~12.96 1900 154 D1.000 C114J A0127 FC0005 AC0074

FIAT   »   Ducato III

03.94~03.02 1900 230 A2.000 94 C114J A0158 FC0005 AC0092
03.94~03.02 1900 230 A3.000 94 C114J A0160 FC0005 AC0092
08.94~03.02 1900 230 A4.000 94 C114J A0160 FC0005 AC0092
03.89~03.94 1900 280 A1.000 C114J A0158 FC0005

FIAT   »   Fiorino

01.91~05.01 1700 146 B2.000 127 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~05.01 1700 146 B2.000 146 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~05.01 1700 146 B2.000 147 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~10.96 1700 149 B2.000 127 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~10.96 1700 149 B2.000 146 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~10.96 1700 149 B2.000 147 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~05.00 1700 149 B3.000 127 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~05.00 1700 149 B3.000 146 C114J A0318 FC9301
01.91~05.00 1700 149 B3.000 147 C114J A0318 FC9301

FIAT   »   Palio

04.96~05.99 1700 173 C0003C114J A0027 FC0005 AC0045AC0053
04.96~05.99 1700 178 C114JC0003 A0027 FC0005 AC0045AC0053

FIAT   »   Punto

01.94~02.00 1700 176 C114J A0299 FS0002FC0005 AC0075
04.96~02.00 1700 176 C114J A0026 FS0002FC0005 AC0075

FIAT   »   Siena

07.97~07.98 1700 C114J A0027 FC0005 AC0045AC0053

FIAT   »   Tempra

07.91~08.96 1900 AQ C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087
05.90~08.96 1900 160 A6.000 AU C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087
05.90~08.96 1900 160 A6.000 CU C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087
07.90~08.96 1900 160 B6.046 AQ C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087

FIAT   »   Tipo

01.88~10.95 1700 AG C114J A0232A0351 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.87~04.95 1900 160 A6.000 AQ C114J A0232 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.87~04.95 1900 160 A6.000 AR C114J A0232 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.87~04.95 1900 160 A6.000 EI C114J A0232 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.87~04.95 1900 160 A6.000 EL C114J A0232 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.87~04.95 1900 160 A6.000 GL C114J A0232 FC9301FC0005 AC0087
07.91~08.96 1900 160 A7.000 C114J A0232 FC9301 AC0087
06.90~03.93 1900 160 B6.046 AW C114J A0232 FC0005

FIAT   »   Uno

09.89~12.94 1700 146 B2.000 C114J A0318 FC0005
09.89~03.94 1900 149 B5.046 C114J A0340 FC0005

FORD   »   C-Max

05.07~ 1800 C114J A0457 AC0111 JT578K

FORD   »   Eco Sport

01.14~ 1000 10FDOX C114J A4507 AC0228
04.18~ 1000 SFJL EcoBoost C114J A0749 AC0228
08.12~ 1600 C114J A4507 AC0228
08.12~ 2000 C114J AC0228

FORD   »   Escape

01.13~ 1600 ENJTO VLM20 C114J A0457 AC0234

FORD   »   Escort Cabriolet

12.95~06.98 1800 RFD C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055
12.95~06.98 1800 RFK C114J A0015 FS0055FE43001
10.96~06.98 1800 RVA C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055

FORD   »   Escort Express

07.90~01.93 1800 RTH C114J A0015 FE43001FS0001FS0055
12.95~10.98 1800 RVA C114J A0015 FE43001

FORD   »   Escort V

07.90~12.92 1800 RTH C114J A0015 FE43001FS0001

FORD   »   Escort VI

02.93~01.95 1800 RFK C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055
09.92~01.95 1800 RTH C114J A0015 FE43001FS0001FS0055

FORD   »   Escort VII

02.95~09.00 1800 RFD C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055
02.95~09.00 1800 RFK C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055
02.95~02.99 1800 RTH C114J A0015 FE43001FS0055
12.95~02.99 1800 RVA C114J A0015 FS0055FE43001

FORD   »   Fiesta Courier

07.91~01.96 1800 RTC F3L C114J A0176A0177 FS0055FE43001FS0001
07.91~01.96 1800 RTC F5L C114J A0176A0177 FE43001FS0001FS0055

FORD   »   Fiesta Courier II

02.96~12.98 1800 C114J A443J FE43001FS0055 AC0010C

FORD   »   Fiesta III

03.93~11.95 1800 GFJ C114J A0176 FE43001
03.89~12.95 1800 RTC GFJ C114J A0176A0177 FS0055FE43001FS0001

FORD   »   Fiesta IV

01.96~05.00 1800 RTJ C114J A443J FE43001FS0055 AC0010C
01.96~05.00 1800 RTK JA C114J A443J FE43001FS0055 AC0010C

FORD   »   Fiesta V

01.05~12.08 2000 N4JB C114J A0448 FS0011 AC0108C

FORD   »   Fiesta Van

09.95~01.00 1800 D18NA J3 C114J A443J FS0055 AC4502
09.95~01.00 1800 D18NA J5 C114J A443J FS0055 AC4502

FORD   »   Focus

10.14~ 1000 C10FD0X CEW C114J A0457 FS986M AC51003
01.11~07.15 1600 Duratec Ti-VCT (105PS) CB8 C114J A0457 FS986M AC51003C
06.12~ 2000 C20HD0D (250PS) CB8 C114J A0457
01.11~07.15 2000 Duratec DI TIVCT (154PS) CB8 C114J A0457 AC51003C

FORD   »   Focus C-Max

03.04~05.07 1800 C114J A0265A0457 AC0111
10.03~05.04 1800 Duratec C114J A0265 AC0111
05.07~ 2000 AODA C114J A0457
03.04~05.07 2000 Duratec C114J A0265 AC0111

FORD   »   Focus Cabriolet

10.06~ 2000 Duratec C114J A0265 AC0109C

FORD   »   Focus II

08.07~06.10 1800 Duratec C114J A0457 AC0109C JT578K
08.07~05.11 2000 C114J A0457 AC0109C
11.04~08.07 2000 Duratorq DA C114J A0265 FS986M AC0109C JT317K

FORD   »   Focus III

03.12~ 2000 DS183AA CDH C114J A0457 AC0234
03.12~ 2000 FS170AA CDH C114J A0457 AC0234

FORD   »   Fusion

11.04~ 1600 FYJB C114J A4501 FS0070 AC0108C JT411K

FORD   »   Galaxy

11.10~04.15 1600 C16HD0Z CA1 C114JOE406J A0450 AC0111
03.10~04.15 2000 C20HD0D (200PS) CA1 C114J A0450 AC0111
06.06~ 2000 TNWA CD340 C114JOE406J A0450 AC0111

FORD   »   Kuga

01.14~ 2500 Duratec C114J A0661 AC51003 JT578K

FORD   »   Maverick

03.04~ 2300 L3 EP3W C114J A4503 AC0151

FORD   »   Mondeo

03.10~12.14 2000 C20HD0D (200PS) CA2 C114J A0450 AC0111 JT517
09.07~12.14 2300 C23HDEX CA2 OE406JC114J A0450 AC0111CAC0111

FORD   »   Mondeo I

10.95~08.96 1800 BNP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011
10.95~08.96 1800 GBP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011
06.93~08.96 1800 RFN BNP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011
06.93~08.96 1800 RFN GBP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011

FORD   »   Mondeo II

09.96~11.00 1800 BAP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011
11.00~03.07 1800 BAP OE406JC114J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
07.03~03.07 1800 BAP C114J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
09.96~11.00 1800 BFP C114J A0361 FE43001FS0055 AC0011
11.00~03.07 1800 BFP C114JOE406J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
07.03~03.07 1800 BFP C114J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
09.96~11.00 1800 BNP C114J A0361 FS0055FE43001 AC0011
11.00~03.07 1800 BNP C114JOE406J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
07.03~03.07 1800 BNP C114J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
11.00~03.07 2000 BAP C114JOE406J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
11.00~03.07 2000 BFP C114JOE406J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C
11.00~03.07 2000 BNP C114JOE406J A0017 FS2070 AC0036C

FORD   »   Mondeo IV

04.07~ 2000 C114J A0450 AC0111
07.10~09.14 2000 BA7 C114J A0450 AC0111
09.07~ 2000 TNBA CA2 C114J A0450 AC0111
09.07~ 2000 TPWA CA2 C114J A0450 AC0111

FORD   »   Mondeo V

01.14~ 2000 R9CH C114J A0665 AC0229C
01.14~ 2000 TPWA CNG C114J A0665 AC0229C
05.15~ 2500 C25HD-EX CNG C114J A0665 AC0229C

FORD   »   Orion

03.92~07.93 1800 RFK C114J A0015 FE43001FS0001FS0055
11.90~07.93 1800 RTH C114J A0015 FE43001FS0001FS0055

FORD   »   Pickup

10.87~12.92 1800 RFA C114J A0235 FE43001FC0008

FORD   »   Ranger

05.05~ 2500 TU C114J A1513 FC158J
04.10~ 3000 WEAT TU C114J A1513 FC158J

FORD   »   S-Max

03.10~04.15 2000 C20HD0D (200PS) CA1 C114J A0450 AC0111

FORD   »   Sierra Sapphire

08.88~02.93 1800 RFL C114J A0235 FC0008

FORD   »   Transit

07.06~ 2300 C114J A2512 FS2070 AC0083
03.00~07.06 2300 E5FA C114JC010J A2512 FS2070 AC0083

JAGUAR   »   XE

03.15~ 2000 204PT X760 C114J AC108C

JAGUAR   »   XF

01.11~05.15 2000 204PT X250 C114J A46001 FS0127 AC0225C
05.15~ 2000 204PT X260 C114J A46001 FS0128 AC108C

JAGUAR   »   XJ6

05.12~ 2000 204PT X351 C114J A46001 AC0225C JT358

LANCIA   »   Dedra

04.89~07.99 1900 835 A4.046 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087

LANCIA   »   Delta

09.94~08.99 1900 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087
10.94~08.99 1900 160 D1.000 C114J A0232 FC0005 AC0087

LAND ROVER   »   Discovery Sport

09.14~ 2000 Si4 C114J A0507 AC0150C

LAND ROVER   »   Freelander II

10.11~ 2000 204PT FA C114J A0507 FS0119 AC0150
10.06~ 3200 B 6324 S FA C114J A0494 FS0119 AC0150

LAND ROVER   »   Range Rover Evoque

06.11~06.15 2000 204PT 3DR C114J A0507 AC0150
06.11~06.15 2000 204PT 5DR C114J A0507 AC0150

LINCOLN   »   MKZ

10.12~ 2000 MKZ14 C114J A0737 AC0192

MAZDA   »   121

06.96~10.02 1800 RTJ JASM C114J A443J AC4502
06.96~10.02 1800 RTJ JBSM C114J A443J AC4502

MAZDA   »   Atenza

05.02~01.08 2000 LF-DE GGEP C114J A470J FS2503 AC401J JT318KJT317K
05.02~01.08 2000 LF-DE GGES C114JOE406J A470J AC401J
06.05~01.08 2000 LF-VE GGEP C114J A470J AC401J
06.05~01.08 2000 LF-VE GGES C114J A470J AC401J
05.02~01.08 2300 L3-VE GG3S C114JOE406J A470J AC401J

MAZDA   »   Atenza Sport Wagon

05.02~06.05 2000 LF-DE GYEW C114JOE406J A470J FS2502 AC401J
01.08~11.12 2000 LF-VE GHEFP C114J A470J AC401J JT318K
01.08~11.12 2000 LF-VE GHEFW C114J A470J
06.05~01.08 2000 LF-VE GYEW C114J A470J AC401J

MAZDA   »   Axela

10.03~06.06 2000 LF-DE BKEP C114J A475J FS25004 AC3502SET JT317K
06.09~11.13 2000 LF-VDS BLEFP C114J A476J
06.09~11.13 2000 LF-VDS BLEFW C114J A476J
06.06~06.09 2000 LF-VE BKEP C114J A475J FS25004 AC3502SET JT312KJT318K
06.09~11.13 2300 L3-VE BL3FW C114J A475J

MAZDA   »   Biante

07.08~05.13 2000 LF-VD CCEAW C114JOE406J A475J AC3502SET JT312K
07.08~05.13 2000 LF-VD CCEFW C114JOE406J A475J AC3502SET JT318K
07.08~05.13 2300 L3-VE CC3FW C114JOE406J A475J FS25005 AC3502SET JT318K

MAZDA   »   BT-50

10.11~ 2500 L5 UP C114J A25003 AC106J
08.06~09.11 2500 WLAA UN C114J A1513A3012 FC158JFC158H
08.06~09.11 3000 WEAT UN C114J A1513 FC158J

MAZDA   »   CX-5

11.11~02.17 2200 SH-VPTS AEKS01 C114J A25005 FC158J AC25001 JT533K
09.11~ 2200 SH-VPTS KE2AW C114J A25005 FC158HFC158J AC25001
09.11~ 2200 SH-VPTS KE2FW C114J A25005 FC158H AC25001 JT533K

MAZDA   »   CX-7

02.06~01.15 2300 L3-VDT AUES01 C114JOE406J A474J PI1006FS2504FR1012 AC401J JT254K
01.06~01.15 2300 L3-VDT EG52 C114JOE406J A474J FS2504FR1012PI1006 AC401J JT254K
01.08~01.15 2300 L3-VDT EH67 C114J A474J FR1012PI1006FS2504 AC401J JT254K
01.07~01.15 2300 L3-VDT ER3P C114JOE406J A474J FS2504 AC401J JT254K
04.09~01.15 2500 L5-VE ER C114J A474J FS2505 AC401J JT254K

MAZDA   »   Mazda 3

05.16~ 1500 S5 BN C114J A25004 FC158H AC25001 JT533K
01.03~08.11 2000 LF-DE BK C114J A475J FS986MFS810J JT317K
01.09~11.13 2000 LF-VDS BL C114J A476JA475J AC3502SETAC0157SET
01.03~08.11 2000 LF-VE BK C114J A475J FS986MFS810JFS800M JT317K
01.09~11.13 2000 LF-VE BL C114J A476JA475J AC0157SET
05.16~ 2200 SH BN C114J A25005 FC158J AC25001 JT533K
01.09~11.13 2300 L3-VDT BL C114J A475J
01.09~11.13 2300 L3-VE BL C114J A475J
02.09~11.13 2500 L5-VE BL C114J A475J

MAZDA   »   Mazda 5

06.10~ 1800 L8 CW C114J A475J FS25005
02.05~06.10 1800 L823 CR C114J FS25005
06.10~ 2000 LF-VE CW C114J A476JA475J FS25005
06.10~ 2000 LF5H CW C114J A476JA475J
02.05~06.10 2000 LFF7 CR C114J A475J FS25005 AC3502SET JT318KJT317K
06.10~ 2500 L5-VE CW C114J A475J FS25005

MAZDA   »   Mazda 6

01.02~01.08 1800 L8 GG OE406JC114J A470J FS2502FS2502P AC401J
08.07~09.12 1800 L8 GH C114J A470J FS2507
01.02~01.08 2000 LF GG C114JOE406J A470J FS2503 AC401J JT317KJT318K
08.07~09.12 2000 LF GH C114JOE406J A470J FS2507 AC401J JT318K
10.12~ 2200 SH-VPTS GJ C114J A25005 FC158H
08.07~09.12 2500 L5 GH C114JOE406J A470J FS2507 AC401J JT318K

MAZDA   »   Mazda 6 Wagon

12.07~07.12 1800 L8 GH C114J A470J FS2507 AC401J JT318K
02.02~11.07 1800 L8 GY C114JOE406J A470J FS2503FS800M AC401J JT132KJT317KJT318K
12.07~07.12 2000 LF GH C114J A470J FS2507 AC401J JT318K
02.02~11.07 2000 LF GY C114JOE406J A470J FS2503 AC401J JT318KJT132KJT317K
12.12~ 2200 SH-VPTS GJ C114J A25005 FC158H AC25001 JT533K
12.07~07.12 2500 L5-VE GH OE406JC114J A470J FS2507 AC401J JT318K

MAZDA   »   Mazda 8

02.10~ LY C114JOE406J A474J JT318KJT317K
02.10~ 2300 L3-VE LY C114JOE406J A474J JT318KJT317K
02.10~ 2500 L5-VE LY C114JOE406J A474J JT318KJT317K

MAZDA   »   Miata (USA)

01.06~ 2000 LF NC C114J A4506

MAZDA   »   MPV

10.03~02.06 2300 L3-DE LW3W OE406JC114J A470J

MAZDA   »   MX-5

07.05~ 1800 L8 NC C114J A4506
07.05~ 2000 LF-DE NC C114J A4506

MAZDA   »   Premacy

12.04~07.10 2000 LF-DE CREW C114J A475J FR1012PI1006FS25005 AC3502SET JT317K
09.10~ 2000 LF-VD CWEFW C114J A476J
09.10~ 2000 LF-VDS CWEFW C114J A476J PI1018FS2508
07.09~ 2000 LF-VE CWEAW C114J A475J FS2508

MAZDA   »   Roadster

07.05~ 2000 LF-VE NCEC C114J A4506

MAZDA   »   Tribute

12.03~01.07 2300 L3 EP OE406JC114J A4503A470J FS800M AC0151 JT312KJT315K
01.07~01.12 2300 L3 EP2 C114JOE406J A4503 FS872M JT315K
10.03~01.07 2300 L3 EP3W C114JOE406J A4503A470J FS800M AC0158AC0151 JT312K
01.07~01.12 2500 L5 EP2 C114JOE406J A4503 JT315K

NISSAN   »   Lafesta Highway STAR

06.11~ 2000 LF-VD B35 C114J A476J AC3502SET
06.11~ 2000 LF-VDS CWEFWN C114J A476J PI1018 AC3502SET
06.11~ 2000 LF-VE B35 C114J A476JA475J AC3502SET

SEAT   »   Arosa

05.97~06.04 1000 AHT 6H C114J A0089 FS618J AC0003

SKODA   »   Fabia

09.99~10.02 1000 AQV C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
09.99~10.02 1000 ARV C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
09.99~10.02 1000 ATY C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
09.99~01.03 1400 AME C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
09.99~01.03 1400 AQW C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
09.99~01.03 1400 ATZ C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
06.00~10.02 1400 AZE C114J A0191 FS618JFS0028 AC0110C JT129K
06.00~10.02 1400 AZF C114J A0191 FS0028FS618J AC0110C JT129K

SKODA   »   Octavia I

04.99~07.04 1400 AMD 1U C114J A0085 FS2002 AC0003
01.00~07.04 1400 AME 1U C114J A0085 FS2002 AC0003

VOLKSWAGEN   »   Lupo

10.98~05.05 1000 AHT C114J A0089 FS618J AC0003

VOLVO   »   S40

01.08~ 1800 B4184S11 C114J A0457 FS986M AC0109
05.04~12.09 1800 B4184S8 C114J A0265 FS986M AC0109C

VOLVO   »   V50

12.04~ 1600 B4164S3 C114J A0265 FS986M AC0109C
05.04~ 1800 B4184S11 C114J A0265 FS986M AC0109C
04.04~ 1800 B4184S8 C114J A0457 FS986M AC0109
Copyright © 2003-2018 JS Filter

Exemption from liability: the catalog data is advisory and can be used for reference only.

Copyright © 2018 Asakashi Research Laboratories (Japan)

Feedback for » C114J (JS)

  • optional
  • optional