OIL FILTER (SPIN-ON) » C9201 Feedback information NEW!

Image Of C9201

Specification
Height 78
Ø Out 76
Thread M18x1.5
Structure Material Metal
O-Ring gasket 62x71.5 sqr
Valves 1.0 bar/0
type Full Flow
Notes from engine no. 20V00605
Owner Number
AC Delco ACO118
AC Delco ACO18
ALCO SP935
BALDWIN B43-S
BOSCH 451103079
CHEVROLET 9025229
CHEVROLET 92142009
CHEVROLET 94 632 619
CHEVROLET 96389188
CHEVROLET 96818899
CHEVROLET (GM) 93156245
CHEVROLET (GM) 96395221
CITROEN 5491083
CITROEN 95495894
CITROEN MLS0-00530
DAEWOO 96879797
DAEWOO-GM 19479-74061
DAEWOO-GM 94797406
DAEWOO-GM 96352845
DAEWOO-GM 96389188
DAEWOO-GM 96458873
DAEWOO-GM 96458873D
DONALDSON P550047
FIAAM FT 4970
FILTRON OE 648/2
FILTRON OP570
FILTRON OP570T
FLEETGUARD LF780
FORD 5000277
FORD 5002452
FRAM PH2846B
FRAM PH2862C
FRAM PH3387A
FRAM PH3980
FRAM PH4701
FRAM PH4722
FSA C8013
GM 25010246
GM 25010908
GM 25012760
GM 25019809
GM 25100792
GM 25184029
GM 6439901
GM 6439910
GM 6439929
GM 650401
GM 92142003
GM 92142009
GM 93156300
GM 93156310
GM 93156856
GM 93156954
GM 93745067
GM 95509857
GM 96879797
GM 9975138
GUD Z156
HENGST FILTER H14W08
HENGST FILTER H90W03
HENGST FILTER H90W26
HERTH+BUSS J1310900
HOLDEN 92014434
HOLDEN HF003
LUBER-FINER PH47
LYNXauto LC-1501
MAHLE/KNECHT OC405/3
MAHLE/KNECHT OC90
MAHLE/KNECHT OC90OF
MANN-FILTER W71215
MANN-FILTER W71222
MANN-FILTER W71241
MANN-FILTER W71275
MANN-FILTER W7129
MANN-FILTER W71318
NAPA 1037
NIPPARTS J1310900
NIPPARTS N1310907
OPEL 06 50 104
OPEL 06 50 401
OPEL 5650305
OPEL 5650343
OPEL 650381
OPEL 650382
PENNZOIL PZ9A
PEUGEOT 9456203580
PURFLUX LS206
PUROLATOR L10111
PUROLATOR L17144
REPCO ROF6
RYCO Z154
RYCO Z224
SAAB SCANIA 4502696
SAKURA C-8013
SAKURA C1514
SAKURA C6702
SCT SM 105
SUZUKI 16510-85Z20
VAUXHALL VOF93
VOLVO 8417503
WESFIL WCO157
WESFIL WZ154
WIX 41815
WIX 51036
WIX 51036MP
WIX 51040
WIX 51040MP
Copyright © 2003-2018
Years Eng Vol Eng No Body Oil Air Fuel Cabin Trans

BUICK (GM)   »   Park Avenue

01.91~10.95 3800 L27 C9201 JT465K

CADILLAC (GM)   »   Escalade ESV

01.04~12.06 5300 LM7 C9201

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Aveo (T200)

07.04~ 1400 F14D3 SA48 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203 JT411K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Aveo (T250)

07.03~ 1400 F14D3 SA69 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203
07.04~ 1400 F14D3 SF48 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203
07.04~06.08 1400 F14D3 SF69 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203 JT411K
07.05~ 1500 F15S3 SF69 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Aveo (T250/T255)

01.08~01.13 1400 F14D3 SA48 C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203 JT411K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Beretta

01.91~01.96 2200 LN2 Z26 C9201 FS481J
04.87~01.96 3100 LHO CL C9201

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Blazer

09.88~08.94 4300 L35 C9201
01.94~12.98 4300 L35 C9201 FS481J

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Captiva

01.07~ 2400 Z24 SED C140 C9201 A9208 FR1002FS9644 AC9408 JT460K
06.06~02.11 2400 Z24 SED CD26 C9201 A9208 AC9408 JT460K
01.07~01.17 2400 Z24S CA26 C9201 A9208 AC9408 JT460K
06.06~03.11 3200 10 HM C100 C117JC9201 A9208 FR1002FS9644 AC9408 JT460K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Corsica

04.87~12.90 3100 LHO C9201

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Cruze

01.09~ 1600 F16D3 J300 C9201 A0460 AC9205 JT528JT52001K
07.09~10.15 1600 F16D3 J300 C9201OE0067 A0460 AC9205
01.10~ 1600 F16D3 J305 C9201OE0067 A0460 AC9205

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Cruze Hatchback

05.09~12.17 1600 F16D4 J305 C9201OE0067 A0460 AC9205 JT528JT52001K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Epica

06.06~01.12 2000 X20D1 LA69 C9201 A9508 FS9644 AC0152R JT460KJT52001K
06.06~01.12 2500 X25D1 LA69 C9201 A9508 FS9644 AC0152R JT460K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Kalos

07.03~ 1400 F14D3 SA69 C9201 A0437 AC9203

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Lacetti

06.04~12.12 1400 F14D3 J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
01.05~01.09 1400 F14D3 J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644
01.03~12.12 1600 F16D3 J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138 JT411K
11.04~10.11 1800 T18SED J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138 JT363K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Lacetti Hatchback

01.03~01.09 1600 F16D3 J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
01.05~01.09 1800 C18SED J200 C9201 A0438 FS9644

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Lanos

01.05~ 1400 A14SMS C9201 A9205 FS9644 AC0205AC9201
04.05~06.09 1500 A15SMS T100 (UKR) C9201 A9205 FS9644 AC0205AC9201
01.05~ 1600 A16DMS C9201 A9205 FS9644 AC0205AC9201

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Lumina

10.94~09.97 3100 L82 WM69 C9201 A0082 JT465K
10.94~09.97 3100 L82 WM69W C9201 A0082 JT465K
10.95~09.96 3400 LQ1 UM05 C9201 JT465K
10.95~09.96 3400 LQ1 UM06 APV C9201 JT465K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Nubira

01.05~01.09 1600 F16D3 KLAN C9201
01.10~ 1600 LXT C9201 A0438 FS9644

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Optra

01.03~12.05 1600 1J C9201 A0438 AC0138
01.03~ 1600 F16D3 NA19 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
01.05~ 1600 F16D3 NA35 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138 JT411K
08.03~01.14 1600 F16D3 NA48 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138 JT411K
01.04~ 1600 F16D3 NF19 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
08.03~01.14 1600 F16D3 NF35 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138 JT411K
01.03~12.05 1800 1J C9201 A0438 AC0138 JT363K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Pontiac Firebird

10.91~12.93 3200 LHU C9201 FS481J

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Pontiac Trans Sport

01.94~12.96 3100 LG6 U06D C9201 A213J JT465K
01.94~12.96 3100 LG6 U06L C9201 A213J JT465K

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Sail

01.10~ 1200 Z12XE SGM C9201 A0660 AC0221
01.10~ 1400 SGM C9201 A0660 AC0221

CHEVROLET (GM)   »   Volt

10.11~ 1400 A14XFL C9201 AC9205

DAEWOO   »   Aveo

02.06~07.11 1400 F14D3 C9201 A0437 FS9644

DAEWOO   »   Brougham

01.96~ 2000 C9201
09.91~12.95 2000 C20LE C9201 FS2022
01.96~ 2200 C9201

DAEWOO   »   Captiva

09.06~ 2400 Z24XE C9201 A9208 FS9644

DAEWOO   »   Cielo

01.95~12.97 1500 C9201 A9202 FS481J

DAEWOO   »   Epica

06.06~ 2000 X20D1 C9201 A9508 FS9644 AC0152R
06.06~ 2500 X25D1 C9201 A9508 FS9644 AC0152R

DAEWOO   »   Espero

01.95~06.99 1500 A15MF KLEJ C9201 A9202 FS481J
01.95~06.99 1800 C18LE KLEJ C9201 A9202 FS481J
01.95~06.99 2000 C20LE KLEJ C9201 A9202 FS481J

DAEWOO   »   Evanda

08.02~ 2000 C20SE KLAL C9201 A9508 FS9644 AC0152R

DAEWOO   »   Kalos

04.03~12.06 1200 KLAS C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203
04.03~12.06 1400 KLAS C9201 A0437 FS481J AC9203
06.02~12.06 1400 F14D KLAS C9201 A0437 FS9644 AC9203
06.02~12.06 1600 C9201

DAEWOO   »   Lanos

08.97~06.02 1300 A13SM KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644
05.97~06.02 1400 A14SMS KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644 JT175K
08.97~06.00 1500 A15SM KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644
08.97~ 1500 A15SMS KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644
08.97~06.00 1600 A16DM KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644
08.97~06.02 1600 A16DMS KLAT C9201 A9205 FS9644

DAEWOO   »   Lecetti

02.04~ 1400 F14D C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
02.04~ 1600 F16D3 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138
02.04~ 1800 C18SE C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138

DAEWOO   »   Leganza

03.97~12.01 1800 TEC18 C932JC9201
07.97~12.02 2000 C20NED KLAV C9201 A9203 FS9644 AC9204
04.97~04.04 2000 X20SED KLAV C9201 A9203 FS9644 AC9204
01.97~12.01 2200 X22SED KLAV C9201 A9203 FS9644 AC9204

DAEWOO   »   Lemans

04.94~06.96 1500 G15MF C9201 A9503 FS481J
04.94~06.96 1500 G15SF C9201

DAEWOO   »   Nexia

08.02~01.08 1500 A15MF N100 C9201 A9202 FS481J
01.95~01.08 1500 G15MF N100 C9201 A9202 FS481J
01.08~08.16 1500 Y15L N150 C9201 A9205 FS9644
01.08~08.16 1600 F16D3 N150 C9201 A0438 FS9644
10.95~08.97 1800 C18LE N100 C9201 A9202 FS481J

DAEWOO   »   Nubira

02.97~12.03 1600 A16DM KLAJ C9201 A9204 FS9644 AC9201
07.03~ 1600 F16DE KLAN C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC9201
07.03~ 1800 C18SE KLAN C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC9201
07.99~ 2000 C20NED KLAJ C9201 A9203 FS9644
02.97~12.00 2000 C20SE KLAJ C9201 A9204 FS9644 AC9201
06.99~ 2000 C20SED KLAJ C9201 FS9644
02.97~12.03 2000 X20SED KLAJ C9201 A9204A9203 FS9644 AC9201
04.97~ 2000 Z20L KLAJ C9201 FS9644

DAEWOO   »   Prince

04.96~ 1800 C9201
09.92~03.96 1800 C18LE C9201 FS2022
04.96~ 2000 C9201
01.91~03.96 2000 C20LE C9201 FS2022

DAEWOO   »   Racer

03.95~ 1500 G15MF TF08Y C9201 A9202 FS481J
03.95~ 1500 G15MF TF19Y C9201 A9202 FS481J

DAEWOO   »   Rezzo

09.00~ 1600 A16DMS KLAU C9201 A9204 FS9644 AC9203
09.00~ 1800 A18DMS KLAU C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET
09.00~ 2000 C20SE KLAU C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET

DAEWOO   »   Super Salon

09.91~12.95 2000 C20LE C9201

DAEWOO   »   Tacuma

01.02~ 1600 A16DMS KLAU C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9203
09.00~ 1800 A18DMS KLAU C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET
09.99~ 1800 F18S2 KLAU C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET
10.00~ 2000 C20SED UF75 C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET
01.02~ 2000 X20SED UF75 C9201 A9207 FS9644 AC9202SET

DAEWOO   »   Winstorm

01.07~ 2400 Z24SED C9201 A9208 AC9408

HOLDEN   »   Astra

09.98~03.10 1800 X18XE2 C9201OE0006 A0288 AC0128
12.04~03.10 1800 Z18XE C9201 A0288 AC0128

HOLDEN   »   Barina

02.01~12.05 1400 Z14XE XC C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136

HOLDEN   »   Captiva

09.09~01.11 2400 F18D4 C9201 A9208 FE1020 AC9408 JT460K

HOLDEN   »   Statesman

08.01~07.04 3800 VS-L67 WH C9201 A0476 FS618J JT335K

HOLDEN   »   Viva

01.05~ 1800 F18D3 C9201 A0438 FS9644 AC0138

OLDSMOBILE (GM)   »   Cutlass Supreme

09.97~ 2800 LB6 G C9201 FS481J
09.98~ 3100 LHO G C9201 FS481J
01.94~12.97 3300 LQ1 G C9201 FS481J

OPEL   »   Antara

11.06~ 2400 Z24XED H26 C9201 A9208 FS9644 AC9408 JT460

OPEL   »   Astra F

09.91~02.99 1400 C14NZ OE0043C9201 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.92~03.01 1400 C14SE OE0043C9201 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
09.91~02.99 1400 X14NZ C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
02.96~03.01 1400 X14XE C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.92~10.98 1600 C16NZ C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.92~12.94 1600 C16SE C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.93~08.96 1600 X16SZ C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.92~10.98 1600 X16SZR C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
06.93~09.98 1600 X16XEL C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
07.92~02.99 1700 17DR C9201 A0064 FC0005 AC0033C
11.94~02.99 1700 X17DTL C9201 A0064 FC0005 AC0033C
03.92~09.98 1800 C18NZ OE0043C9201 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
06.93~09.98 1800 C18XE OE0043C9201 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
11.94~03.01 1800 X18XE OE0043C9201 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
03.92~09.98 2000 C20NE C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
09.91~09.98 2000 C20XE C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C
02.95~09.98 2000 X20XEV C9201OE0043 A0064 FS516J AC0033C

OPEL   »   Astra G

02.98~12.01 1400 X14XE F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.01 1400 Z14XE F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.00 1600 X16SZR F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.01 1600 X16XEL F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.01 1600 XEP F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
10.00~09.01 1600 Z16SE F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.01 1600 Z16XE F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
03.03~ 1600 Z16XEP F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
09.02~ 1600 Z16YNG F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~08.00 1700 X17DTL F07 C9201 A0288 FE1007
10.00~12.01 1800 Z18XE F07 OE0006C9201 A0288 FS618J
11.99~07.01 2000 X20XER F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.98~12.00 2000 X20XEV F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
08.00~ 2000 Z20LET F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J
08.02~ 2000 Z20ZET F07 C9201 A0288 FS618J

OPEL   »   Astra H

03.04~ 1600 Z16XEP L48 C9201 A0288 AC0128C
03.04~ 1800 Z18XER L48 C9201 A0288 AC0128
11.05~ 2000 Z20LE L08 C9201 A0288 AC0128C
09.04~ 2000 Z20LEL L08 C9201 A0288 AC0128C
09.04~ 2000 Z20LER L48 C9201 A0288 AC0128

OPEL   »   Calibra

03.92~08.97 2000 C20LET C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J AC0033C
06.90~08.97 2000 C20NE C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J AC0033C
06.90~02.94 2000 C20XE OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J AC0033C
02.94~08.97 2000 X20XEV OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J AC0033C
04.93~08.97 2500 C25XE OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J AC0033C

OPEL   »   Carlton

09.86~03.94 1800 18SEH C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 1800 18SV C9201OE0043 A0182 FS516J
09.86~03.94 1800 E18NVR C9201OE0043 A0066
09.86~03.94 2000 20SE C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 C20NE C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEF C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEJ C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J

OPEL   »   Cavalier

09.88~11.95 1400 14NV C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.90~11.95 1600 16SV C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~11.95 1600 X16SZ C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~11.95 1700 17D C9201 A0081 FC0005
07.92~11.95 1700 17DR C9201 A0081 FC0005
09.88~11.95 1800 C18NZ C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~11.95 2000 20SEH OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
06.92~11.94 2000 C20LET C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~11.95 2000 C20NE C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~11.95 2000 C20XE C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~11.95 2000 X20XEV OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
02.93~11.95 2500 C25XE C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J

OPEL   »   Combo

07.94~08.01 1200 C12NZ C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
07.94~08.01 1400 C14NZ C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
07.94~08.01 1400 C14SE C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
07.94~08.01 1400 X14SZ C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
08.99~10.01 1400 X14XE C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
06.04~ 1400 Z14XE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C
09.01~08.04 1600 Z16SE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C
06.05~ 1600 Z16YNG C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C

OPEL   »   Corsa A

01.85~03.93 1200 12NC 93 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NC 94 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NC 98 C9201OE0043C111J A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NC 99 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NV 93 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NV 94 C9201OE0043C111J A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NV 98 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NV 99 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NX 93 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NX 94 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NX 98 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 12NX 99 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
09.89~03.93 1200 C12NZ OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
01.85~03.93 1200 E12GV 93 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 E12GV 94 C111JC9201OE0043 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 E12GV 98 OE0043C111JC9201 A0088
01.85~03.93 1200 E12GV 99 C9201OE0043C111J A0088
09.89~03.93 1300 C13N C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 14NV 93 C9201OE0043 A0066
01.90~03.93 1400 14NV 94 C9201OE0043 A0066
01.90~03.93 1400 14NV 98 C9201OE0043 A0066
01.90~03.93 1400 14NV 99 C9201OE0043 A0066
01.85~03.93 1400 C14NZ 93 C9201 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 C14NZ 93 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.85~03.93 1400 C14NZ 94 C9201 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 C14NZ 94 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.85~03.93 1400 C14NZ 98 C9201 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 C14NZ 98 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.85~03.93 1400 C14NZ 99 C9201 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 C14NZ 99 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
09.91~03.93 1400 C14SE 93 C9201OE0043 FS516J
09.91~03.93 1400 C14SE 94 C9201OE0043 FS516J
09.91~03.93 1400 C14SE 98 C9201OE0043 FS516J
09.91~03.93 1400 C14SE 99 C9201OE0043 FS516J
02.92~03.93 1600 C16SE OE0043C9201 A0208 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1600 C16SEI 93 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1600 C16SEI 94 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1600 C16SEI 98 OE0043C9201 A0208 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1600 C16SEI 99 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
05.88~03.92 1600 E16SE 93 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
05.88~03.92 1600 E16SE 94 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
05.88~03.92 1600 E16SE 98 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
05.88~03.92 1600 E16SE 99 C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J

OPEL   »   Corsa B

03.93~10.00 1200 C12NZ C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
08.97~10.00 1400 C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
03.93~10.00 1400 C14NZ C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009AC0033C
03.93~10.00 1400 C14SE OE0043C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
09.94~10.00 1400 X14XE C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009
08.97~10.00 1600 C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
03.93~10.00 1600 C16XE OE0043C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
09.94~10.00 1600 X16XE C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009

OPEL   »   Corsa C

09.00~11.06 1400 Z14XE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C

OPEL   »   Frontera

03.92~11.98 2000 C20NE C9201OE0043 A0084 FS516J
03.95~ 2200 X22SE C9201 A0084 FS516J
03.95~ 2200 Y22SE C9201 A0084 FS516J
03.95~ 2200 Y22XE C9201 A0084 FS516J

OPEL   »   Kadett-E

03.87~02.93 1300 13S 33 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
03.87~02.93 1300 13S 34 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
03.87~02.93 1300 13S 39 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
03.87~02.93 1300 13S 43 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
03.87~02.93 1300 13S 44 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
03.87~02.93 1300 13S 49 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 33 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 34 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 39 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 43 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 44 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
07.89~02.93 1600 16SV 49 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 33 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 34 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 39 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 43 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 44 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.87~02.93 1600 C16NZ 49 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 33 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 34 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 39 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 43 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 44 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.86~02.93 1600 E16NZ 49 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 33 C9201 A0064 FC0005
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 34 C9201 A0064 FC0005
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 39 C9201 A0064 FC0005
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 43 C9201 A0064 FC0005
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 44 C9201 A0064 FC0005
07.92~07.94 1700 17DR 49 C9201 A0064 FC0005
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 33 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 34 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 39 OE0043C9201 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 43 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 44 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 20NE 49 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 33 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 34 OE0043C9201 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 39 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 43 C9201OE0043 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 44 OE0043C9201 A0249 FS516J
10.86~02.93 2000 C20NE 49 OE0043C9201 A0249 FS516J

OPEL   »   Meriva

07.04~ 1400 Z14XEP C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0101
02.03~08.04 1600 Z16SE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0101
02.03~02.06 1600 Z16XE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0101
02.06~ 1600 Z16XEP C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0101
02.03~ 1800 Z18XE1 C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0101

OPEL   »   Nova

01.90~03.93 1200 12NV C9201OE0043 A0088
10.85~03.93 1200 12ST OE0043C9201 A0088
09.89~03.93 1200 C12NV C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1200 C12NZ C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
10.85~03.93 1300 13SB C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1300 C13N OE0043C9201 A0066
01.90~03.93 1400 14NV C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
01.90~03.93 1400 C14NZ C9201OE0043 A0066 FS516J
09.91~03.93 1400 C14SE OE0043C9201 A0066 FS516J
02.92~03.93 1600 C16SE C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
09.89~03.93 1600 C16SEI C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J
05.88~03.93 1600 E16SE C9201OE0043 A0208 FS516J

OPEL   »   Novavan

09.89~12.93 1200 12NV C9201 A0088

OPEL   »   Omega

09.86~03.94 1800 18SEH 16 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 1800 18SEH 17 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 1800 18SEH 19 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 1800 18SV 16 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
09.86~03.94 1800 18SV 17 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
09.86~03.94 1800 18SV 19 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
09.87~03.94 1800 E18NVR 16 OE0043C9201 A0066 FS0017
09.87~03.94 1800 E18NVR 17 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
09.87~03.94 1800 E18NVR 19 C9201OE0043 A0066 FS0017
09.86~03.94 2000 20SE 16 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 20SE 17 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 20SE 19 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 C20NE 16 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 C20NE 17 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.86~03.94 2000 C20NE 19 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEF 16 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEF 17 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEF 19 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEJ 16 OE0043C9201 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEJ 17 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
09.90~03.94 2000 C20NEJ 19 C9201OE0043 A9202 FS516J
03.94~12.00 2000 X20SE C9201OE0043 A0256 FS618J AC0008
03.94~10.99 2000 X20XEV C9201OE0043 A0256 FS618J AC0008
09.99~07.03 2200 Y22XE C9201 A0256 FS618J AC0008
09.99~07.03 2200 Z22XE C9201 A0256 FS618J AC0008
03.94~10.00 2500 X25XE C9201OE0006OE0043 A0256 FS618J AC0008
04.94~07.03 3000 X30XE C9201OE0006OE0043 A0256 FS618J AC0008

OPEL   »   Signum

04.03~ 1800 Z18XE C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C

OPEL   »   Sintra

11.96~06.99 2200 X22XE C9201OE0043 A0082 FS819J AC0012
11.96~06.99 3000 X30XE C9201OE0006OE0043 A0082 FS819J AC0012

OPEL   »   Speedster

03.03~09.05 2000 Z20LET C9201 A0288 FS6042
03.03~09.05 2000 Z20ZET C9201 A0288 FS6042

OPEL   »   Tigra

07.94~12.00 1400 X14XE OE0043C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
08.97~12.00 1400 Z14 C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
08.97~12.00 1600 C9201 A0083 FS618J AC0009
07.94~12.00 1600 X16XE C9201OE0043 A0083 FS618J AC0009

OPEL   »   Tigra Twin-Top

07.04~ 1400 Z14XEP C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C
07.04~ 1800 Z18XE C9201 A0075 FS618J AC0136C

OPEL   »   Vectra

09.93~10.95 1400 86 OE0043C9201 A0066A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1400 87 OE0043C9201 A0066A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1400 88 C9201OE0043 A0081A0066 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1400 89 C9201OE0043 A0066A0081 FS516J
04.88~06.92 1400 14NV 86 C9201
04.88~06.92 1400 14NV 87 C9201
04.88~06.92 1400 14NV 88 C9201
04.88~06.92 1400 14NV 89 C9201
09.93~11.95 1600 16LZ2 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~11.95 1600 16LZ2 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~11.95 1600 16LZ2 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~11.95 1600 16LZ2 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~05.93 1600 16SV 86 C9201OE0043 A0081A0066 FS516J
09.88~05.93 1600 16SV 87 C9201OE0043 A0081A0066 FS516J
09.88~05.93 1600 16SV 88 C9201OE0043 A0066A0081 FS516J
09.88~05.93 1600 16SV 89 C9201OE0043 A0066A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 1600 C16NZ2 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 1600 C16NZ2 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 1600 C16NZ2 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 1600 C16NZ2 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1600 X16SZ 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1600 X16SZ 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1600 X16SZ 88 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
09.93~10.95 1600 X16SZ 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
10.95~09.00 1600 X16XEL C9201 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
10.95~09.00 1600 Z16XE C9201 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
03.02~12.05 1600 Z16XE F35 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
10.88~09.92 1700 17D 86 C9201 A0081 FC0005
10.88~09.92 1700 17D 87 C9201 A0081 FC0005
10.88~09.92 1700 17D 88 C9201 A0081 FC0005
10.88~09.92 1700 17D 89 C9201 A0081 FC0005
07.92~10.95 1700 17DR 86 C9201 A0081 FC0005
07.92~10.95 1700 17DR 87 C9201 A0081 FC0005
07.92~10.95 1700 17DR 88 C9201 A0081 FC0005
07.92~10.95 1700 17DR 89 C9201 A0081 FC0005
03.90~10.95 1800 C18NZ 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
03.90~10.95 1800 C18NZ 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
03.90~10.95 1800 C18NZ 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
03.90~10.95 1800 C18NZ 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
10.95~12.00 1800 X18XE C9201OE0006OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
10.95~12.00 1800 X18XE1 OE0043C9201OE0006 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
03.02~06.08 1800 Z18XE F35 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
10.95~09.02 2000 20NEJ C9201OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
09.88~09.92 2000 20SEH 86 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
09.88~09.92 2000 20SEH 87 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
09.88~09.92 2000 20SEH 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~09.92 2000 20SEH 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
01.89~06.94 2000 20XEJ 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
01.89~06.94 2000 20XEJ 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
01.89~06.94 2000 20XEJ 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
01.89~06.94 2000 20XEJ 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 C20LET 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 C20LET 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 C20LET 88 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 C20LET 89 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 2000 C20NE 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 2000 C20NE 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 2000 C20NE 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
09.88~10.95 2000 C20NE 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
02.90~10.95 2000 C20XE 86 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
02.90~10.95 2000 C20XE 87 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
02.90~10.95 2000 C20XE 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
02.90~10.95 2000 C20XE 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
10.95~12.00 2000 X20XEV C9201OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032CAC0032
06.94~10.95 2000 X20XEV 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 X20XEV 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 X20XEV 88 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
06.94~10.95 2000 X20XEV 89 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
02.93~10.95 2500 C25XE 86 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
02.93~10.95 2500 C25XE 87 C9201OE0043 A0081 FS516J
02.93~10.95 2500 C25XE 88 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
02.93~10.95 2500 C25XE 89 OE0043C9201 A0081 FS516J
10.95~12.00 2500 X25XE C9201OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032CAC0032
05.98~12.99 2500 X25XE C9201 A0080 FS618J AC0032CAC0032

OPEL   »   Vectra B

10.95~12.98 1600 X16SZR 31 C9201OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
10.95~12.98 1600 X16SZR 36 C9201OE0043 A0080 FS618J AC0032CAC0032
10.00~09.02 1600 X16XEL 38 C9201 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C
10.00~09.02 1600 Z16XE 38 C9201 A0080 FS618J AC0032AC0032C

OPEL   »   Vectra C

03.02~12.05 1600 Z16XE F68 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
03.02~12.05 1600 Z16XE F69 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
03.02~06.08 1800 Z18XE F68 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
03.02~06.08 1800 Z18XE F69 C9201 A0333 FS618J AC0136C
03.02~06.08 1800 Z18XER Z02 C9201OE0067 A0333 FS618J AC0136C

OPEL   »   Zafira

02.99~07.05 1600 X16XEL C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.99~07.05 1600 Z16XE C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.99~07.05 1600 Z16XEP A75 C9201 A0288 FS618J
02.99~12.00 1800 X18XE1 C9201OE0006 A0288 FS618J
10.00~07.05 1800 Z18XE C9201OE0006 A0288 FS618J AC0114
01.06~ 2000 Z20LE C9201 A0288 AC0114C
04.01~07.05 2000 Z20LET C9201 A0288 FS618J
12.02~07.05 2000 Z20ZET C9201 A0288 FS618J

OPEL   »   Zafira B

07.05~ 1600 Z16XE A05 C9201 A0288 AC0114C
07.05~ 1600 Z16YNG A05 C9201 A0288 AC0114C
07.05~ 2000 Z20LER A05 C9201 A0288 AC0114C

SAAB   »   9000

07.93~05.98 2500 B258I C9201OE0043 A0081 FS2011 AC0091
07.94~12.98 3000 B308I C9201OE0043 A0112 FS2011 AC0065 JT575

SUBARU   »   Traviq

08.03~12.04 1800 Z18 XM182 C9201 A0288 FS618J AC0114

SUZUKI   »   Forenza (USA)

01.04~01.06 2000 179423 RQ420 C9201 A0438 AC0138 JT364K

TOYOTA   »   Proace

02.16~ 2000 4WZ-FTV MDZ4 C9201 A0748 FE0079 AC0165SET
Copyright © 2003-2018 JS Filter

Exemption from liability: the catalog data is advisory and can be used for reference only.

Copyright © 2018 Asakashi Research Laboratories (Japan)

Feedback for » C9201 (JS)

  • optional
  • optional